?

Log in

hello from library! - "to lose and be loved is better than never to have loved at all" [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
blondy_buttons

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

hello from library! [Nov. 17th, 2004|08:18 am]
blondy_buttons
[mood |crappycrappy]
[whats on the down low!?!? |mrs. st john talkin to mr. harding]

i'm in the library...its first period and i already want to go home! ugh..i'm soo tired! i want to lay in my bed and watch tv..or go to king of prussia and eat at the cheesecake factory and have chicken piccata and cheesecake!! wow that sounds really good right now! haha...i'm obsessed with food its rediculous! i gtg b4 mrs. st john finds me! ttyl ~cya
LinkReply

Comments:
From: sophina
2004-11-17 08:14 pm (UTC)
gtg b4 mrs. st john finds me!

Actually, Mrs. St. John is totally cool about Livejournal ... I've been on millions of times in front of her and she never gives a crap. Cooly, huh?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: bleupanda
2004-11-17 08:20 pm (UTC)
eh?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: little_01
2004-11-17 09:14 pm (UTC)
thats totally awesome brit if u kno wut i mean...
i would like 2 go 2 the cheescake factory 2!!! mmm mmm mmm
::lol::
toodles!

~*~gabi~*~
(Reply) (Thread)