?

Log in

i'm soo tired...that i fell numb...lol very odd feeling! there was a… - "to lose and be loved is better than never to have loved at all" [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
blondy_buttons

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Oct. 28th, 2004|03:57 pm]
blondy_buttons
[mood |lethargiclethargic]
[whats on the down low!?!? |ellen]

i'm soo tired...that i fell numb...lol very odd feeling! there was a girl on a commercial that looked like she had a mustache...wier...tonite i'm gonna do that advisor thing b4 i forget it...cuz i would forget if i didn't....sorry if i'm kinda repeating myself but i'm soo tired that i'm not really thinking straight! tonite joey, will & grace and er is on! yAy....we don't have like any hw....i'm just gonna work on my review of lit...i mean i got a 19/20 but i would rather make it better...ya kno?? cya
LinkReply